Qualifying Criteria
REPORT: Errors, Typo, Duplication or Missing Name

Top 5 Miles Times

Year:

Women's Top Times

Pos Name Chrono Pace Race Date
Women's RED Rankings: 42:00 - 57:52
1 Maryline Bedard 43:35 5:26/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
2 Emma McKinnon 43:40 5:27/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
3 Nadege Corcoran 44:09 5:31/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
4 Claudette Maltais 45:10 5:38/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
5 Anne Gorges 45:45 5:43/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
6 Amy Barrieau 49:19 6:09/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
7 Sondra Craig 56:57 7:07/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
8 Silvia Antuna 56:58 7:07/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
Women's WHITE Rankings: 57:53 - 01:05:52
9 Kathelene Gadd 58:23 7:17/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
10 Diane Corcoran 58:29 7:18/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
11 Yolande Sonier 1:03:48 7:58/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
12 Kathleen Gadd 1:05:40 8:12/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
Women's BLUE Rankings: 01:05:53 - 01:13:52

Men's Top Times

Pos Name Chrono Pace Race Date
Men's RED Rankings: 36:00 - 51:52
1 William Morrissy 36:15 4:31/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
2 John Morrissy 36:30 4:33/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
3 Peter Johnson 37:51 4:43/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
4 Noah MacKinnon 39:40 4:57/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
5 Karl Robichaud 39:42 4:57/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
6 Jean-Marie Breau 42:01 5:15/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
7 Jonathan Estey 42:34 5:19/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
8 Bruno Doucette 42:50 5:21/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
9 Eric Arseneau 43:01 5:22/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
10 Rick MacLean 43:35 5:26/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
11 Billy Morrissy 44:06 5:30/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
12 Norman Brown 44:23 5:32/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
13 Gaston Godin 44:31 5:33/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
14 Sylvain Hache 45:45 5:43/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
15 Adam Matchett 46:39 5:49/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
16 Donald Wade 50:23 6:17/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
17 David Roy 50:58 6:22/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
18 Allan Lagace 51:12 6:24/km June 8K Virtual Jun 14
Men's WHITE Rankings: 51:53 - 59:52
19 Ken Squires 53:52 6:44/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
20 Dannie Godin 53:59 6:44/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
21 Raymond Morrison 58:20 7:17/km October 5 Miler Oct 18
Men's BLUE Rankings: 59:53 - 01:07:52